100% Original ZTE ZXHN F660 V5 ONU ZTE F660 GPON with 4FE+1TEL+1USB+Wifi, SC UPC GPON ONU Wireless Router English Firmware

100% Original ZTE ZXHN F660 V5 ONU ZTE F660 GPON with 4FE+1TEL+1USB+Wifi, SC UPC GPON ONU Wireless Router English Firmware
  • Продавецalatbantusex.us
  • Список ценUS $21.34piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $21.34piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,8 (521)

Oписание продукта

EPON ONU  1.25G with wifi EPON OLT wifi function 

Note: Please leave us a message with your order about which power adapter that you need, we have

UK, US,     AU, EU standards for your choose, otherwise, we will send according Buyers\' Country.

1.10M/100M/1000M rate, full/half duplex self-adaption

2.Support power off alarm and data encryption
3.Comprehensive and detailed network management, as well as the web interface which is easy and simple to operate
4. Concise and clear indicator light status enables quick and  accurate fault location;
5. Support remote firmware upgrade of the device, which allows easy maintenance
6. Small size and light weight makes it easy for upgrade and  reconstruction of the old network.

     _01_03(1)_04_05_06_07_08

Tail-2_02Tail-2_03Tail-2_04HTB1GFMJXx1YBuNjy1zcq6zNcXXaCTail-2_05HTB1G8EGXrGYBuNjy0Foq6AiBFXanHTB1G8EGXrGYBuNjy0Foq6AiBFXan