Original new fibra optica ZTE F623 6.0 FTTH GPON ONU ONT Router GPON ONU with 1GE+3FE+voice++WIFI+usb ONT English interface

Original new fibra optica ZTE F623 6.0 FTTH GPON ONU ONT Router GPON ONU with 1GE+3FE+voice++WIFI+usb ONT English interface
  • Продавецalatbantusex.us
  • Список ценUS $20.65piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $20.65piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,2 (700)

Oписание продукта

Original brand new ZTE F623 6.0 FTTH GPON ONU ONT Router GPON ONU with 1GE+3FE+voice++WIFI+usb ONT  English interface 

Application and Advantage:

1.F623 GPON ONT is a new terminal level GPON ONT, which is a variety of FTTB \\ FTTH \\ FTTO accessing ONT for carrier-grade FTTH network applications. 

2.It can support pure data, Data +Voice and many other service accessing type.

3.F623 ONT supports standard OMCI, can provide up to 1.25Gbps uplink and 2.5Gbps downlink high-speed transfer rate

4. It can fully meet carrier-grade FTTB\\FTTH\\FTTO equipment needs, working with our NGBN unified network management system.

 

PON

GPON

Technical item

1POTS+1GE+3FE+WIFI+USB

Opticalinterface

SC/UPC

WiFistandard

2.4GHz: 2 x 2 MIMO 802.11b/g/n

 

Storingcondition

Temperature:30~60C

Humidity:10%~90%(non-condensing)

Dimensions

230mm x 200mm x 150mm

Box Dimensions

230mm x 200mm x 150mm

Box Weight(kg)

0.5kg

Powersupply

11-14V DC, 1A

 

F62302F62301F62303F62304F62305F62306