Wanglink Wireless WiFi Router EPON ONU with WiFi 2 Antennas Gigabit 1 port onu

Wanglink Wireless WiFi Router EPON ONU with WiFi 2 Antennas Gigabit 1 port onu
  • Продавецalatbantusex.us
  • Список ценUS $25.00piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $25.00piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,4 (147)

Oписание продукта

 

China Mobile HS8545M GPON ONU ONT

e8b2fa719912f3358104196a71aab70

 

Product Attribute

 

Brand Name:Huawei

 
Model Number:HS8545M
 
 
Fiber Type:Single Mode
 
 
Connector Type:SC/UPC
 
 
Ports:Ports:1GE+3FE+1TEL+USB+Wifi 
 
 
Application:FTTH
 
 
English Firmware/inteface:Yes
 
 
Power supply:EU, US, UK, AU
 
 
Color:White
 
 
Size:26*18*6CM
 
 
Weight: 0.6 kg
 
 
Compatibility: applicable to most mainstream OLT devices on the market
 
 
 
1536808131(1)
 
 
Product Picture
 
 
xi (3)xi (1)xi (5)xi (4)xi (6)xi (2)
 (1) (2)